Leotis Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:44, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Leotis Martin
Alias: Otis Lee
Born: 1939-03-10
Birthplace: Helena, Arkansas, USA
Died: 1995-11-20 (Age:56)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click