Lester Ellis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:30, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lester Ellis
Alias: Master Blaster
Born: 1965-03-15
Birthplace: Blackpool, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click