Lew Angelo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:41, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lew Angelo
Alias: Young Angelo
Birth Name: Luis Angelo
Born: 1900-11-18
Died: 1971-05-00 (Age:70)
Hometown: Chambersburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click