Liborio Solis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:32, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Liborio Solis
Birth Name: Liborio Solis Marturet
Born: 1982-03-21 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Maracay, Venezuela
Hometown: Maracay, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click