Likar Ramos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:58, 18 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Likar Ramos
Birth Name: Likar Ramos Concha
Born: 1985-09-08 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click