Lindi Memani

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:27, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lindi Memani
Birth Name: Lindani Lincoln Memani
Born: 1972-07-09
Birthplace: Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Hometown: Mdantsane,East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
Boxing Record: click