Lionel Butler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:44, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lionel Butler
Alias: The Train
Born: 1967-07-25
Birthplace: Bogalusa, Louisiana, USA
Hometown: Venice, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click