Little Cezar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:02, 21 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Little Cezar
Birth Name: Cezario Redondo
Born: 1935-08-13
Birthplace: Binan City, Laguna, Philippines
Boxing Record: click