Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Little Dado - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Little Dado

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:35, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Little Dado
Alias:
Birth Name: Eleuterio Zapanta
Born: 1916-01-01
Birthplace: La Carlota City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Died: 1965-07-07 (Age:49)
Nationality: Philippine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 59″   /   150cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense