Little Pancho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:38, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Little Pancho
Birth Name: Eulogio Villaruel Tingson
Born: 1912-01-09
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Died: 1969-05-31 (Age:57)
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click