Lloyd Bryan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:40, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lloyd Bryan
Alias: Jabba
Born: 1970-05-01
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click