Lloyd Honeyghan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:31, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lloyd Honeyghan
Alias: Ragamuffin Man
Born: 1960-04-22
Birthplace: Saint Elizabeth, Jamaica
Hometown: Bermondsey, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click