Lonnie Beasley

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:07, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lonnie Beasley
Alias: Honey Bee
Born: 1965-06-23
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click