Lorenzo Gutierrez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:59, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lorenzo Gutierrez
Alias: Halimi
Born: 1943-00-00
Died: 2010-07-15 (Age:67)
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click