Lorenzo Parra

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:17, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lorenzo Parra
Alias: Lencho
Born: 1978-08-19
Birthplace: Machiques, Venezuela
Hometown: Aragua, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click