Lottie Mwale

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:56, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lottie Mwale
Alias: Gunduzani
Born: 1952-04-14
Birthplace: Wusakile, Zambia
Died: 2005-10-18 (Age:53)
Hometown: Lusaka, Zambia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click