Lou Barbetta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:49, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Barbetta
Alias: Peanuts
Born: 1918-09-09
Hometown: Jamaica, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click