Lou Bizzarro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:19, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Bizzarro
Birth Name: Luigi Bizzarro
Born: 1948-08-22
Birthplace: Marcianise, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click