Lou Brouillard

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:35, 29 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Brouillard
Alias:
Birth Name: Lucien Pierre Brouillard
Born: 1911-05-23
Birthplace: Saint Eugene, Quebec, Canada
Died: 1984-09-14 (Age:73)
Nationality: Canadian
Residence: Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense