Lou Del Valle

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:13, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Del Valle
Alias: Honey Boy
Birth Name: Louis Del Valle
Born: 1968-07-13
Birthplace: Long Island, New York, USA
Hometown: Long Island, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click