Lou Scozza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:47, 29 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lou Scozza
Birth Name: Louis Scozzaro
Born: 1905-04-15
Birthplace: Buffalo, New York, USA
Died: 1967-11-30 (Age:62)
Hometown: Buffalo, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click