Loudon Campbell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:43, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Loudon Campbell
Birth Name: Loudoun Campbell
Born: 1873-01-20
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1943-12-20 (Age:70)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click