Louie Espinoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:33, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louie Espinoza
Alias: Sharpshooter
Born: 1962-05-12
Birthplace: Winkelman, Arizona, USA
Hometown: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click