Louis De Ponthieu

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:49, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louis De Ponthieu
Alias:
Birth Name: Theophile Regnier
Born: 1892-08-06
Birthplace: Paris, France
Died: 1953-03-18 (Age:60)
Nationality: French
Residence: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense