Louisiana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:49, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Louisiana
Birth Name: Joseph Biderberg
Born: 1891-11-18
Died: 1965-08-00 (Age:73)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click