Lovemore Ndou

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:19, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lovemore Ndou
Alias: The Black Panther
Born: 1971-08-16
Birthplace: South Africa
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click