Luc Van Dam

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:53, 2 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luc van Dam
Birth Name: Luc de Vries
Born: 1920-10-23
Birthplace: Schiedam, Netherlands
Died: 1976-07-21 (Age:55)
Hometown: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Boxing Record: click