Luca Messi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:19, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luca Messi
Alias: Bergamo Bomber
Born: 1975-02-12 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Bergamo, Lombardia, Italy
Hometown: Bergamo, Lombardia, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click