Lucas Martin Matthysse

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:32, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lucas Martin Matthysse
Alias: La Máquina
Born: 1982-09-27 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click