Lucio Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:49, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lucio Omar Lopez
Alias: Metrelleta
Born: 1962-03-29
Birthplace: Mercedes, Corrientes, Argentina
Died: 1994-03-28 (Age:31)
Hometown: Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click