Luigi Camputaro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:55, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luigi Camputaro
Alias: Kid Dynamite
Born: 1966-01-28
Birthplace: Gioia Sannitica, Campania, Italy
Hometown: Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click