Luigi Male

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:45, 22 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luigi Male'
Alias: Giggetto
Born: 1929-02-25
Birthplace: Viterbo, Lazio, Italy
Died: 2003-01-15 (Age:73)
Hometown: Viterbo, Lazio, Italy
Boxing Record: click