Luigi Minchillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:43, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luigi Minchillo
Alias: Il Guerriero del Ring
Born: 1955-03-17
Birthplace: San Paolo Civitate, Puglia, Italy
Hometown: Pesaro, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click