Luis Aisa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:28, 23 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Aisa
Alias: El Güay
Birth Name: Luis Aisa Marín
Born: 1942-04-18
Birthplace: Marracos, Aragón, Spain
Died: 2010-05-16 (Age:68)
Hometown: Portugalete, País Vasco, Spain
Boxing Record: click