Luis Alberto Perez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 22:02, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Alberto Perez
Alias: El Demoledor
Birth Name: Luis Alberto Sanchez Perez
Born: 1978-04-06 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click