Luis Cox Coronado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:23, 1 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Cox Coronado
Alias: Bum Bum / Bomboncito
Birth Name: Luis Alejandro Cox Coronado
Born: 1969-04-11
Birthplace: Lima, Peru
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click