Luis Estaba

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:16, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Estaba
Alias: Lumumba
Birth Name: Luis Alberto Estaba
Born: 1938-08-13
Birthplace: Guiria, Venezuela
Hometown: Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click