Luis Folledo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:11, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Folledo
Birth Name: Luis Folledo Carmona
Born: 1937-10-10
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Boxing Record: click