Luis Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:20, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Garcia
Birth Name: Luis Gabriel Garcia
Born: 1963-12-22
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click