Luis Ibanez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:55, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Ibanez
Birth Name: Luis Ibáñez
Born: 1957-07-28
Birthplace: Lima, Peru
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click