Luis Ibarra

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:05, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Ibarra
Alias: El Naja
Birth Name: Luis Ibarra Castillo
Born: 1953-02-23
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click