Luis Maldonado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:18, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Maldonado
Alias: Titi
Birth Name: Luis Maldonado Torres
Born: 1978-02-27 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Ocotlan, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click