Luis Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:13, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Mendoza
Alias: Chicanero
Birth Name: Luis Enrique Mendoza
Born: 1965-04-07
Hometown: San Onofre, Colombia
Boxing Record: click