Luis Molina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:04, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Molina
Alias: Louis Molina
Born: 1938-10-11
Birthplace: Santa Barbara, California, USA
Died: 2013-04-22 (Age:74)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click