Luis Ramon Campas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:12, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Ramon Campas
Alias: Yori Boy
Birth Name: Luis Ramon Campas Medina
Born: 1971-08-06 (Age:43)
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Montana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click