Luis Vicentini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:04, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Vicentini
Alias: El Escultor de Mentones
Born: 1902-11-01
Birthplace: Chillan, Chile
Died: 1938-10-31 (Age:35)
Hometown: Santiago de Chile, Chile
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click