Luisito Espinosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:01, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luisito Espinosa
Alias: Golden Boy / Lindol (Earthquake)
Birth Name: Luisito Pio Espinosa
Born: 1967-06-26
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click