Lulu Costantino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:00, 23 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lulu Costantino
Birth Name: Carlo Joseph Costantino
Born: 1923-01-10
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1981-07-00 (Age:58)
Hometown: Far Rockaway, Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click