Lupe Aquino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:02, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lupe Aquino
Birth Name: Isaias Guadalupe Aquino
Born: 1963-01-23
Birthplace: Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Santa Paula, California, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click