Lupe Gutierrez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:09, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Lupe Gutierrez
Alias: Little Guns
Born: 1963-12-13
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click